Black Fit And Flared With Straps Sleeveless Plain A Line Dress

Product Code: 32953941852
Availability: In Stock

SHEIN Black Fit And Flare Solid Dress Elegant Straps Sleeveless Plain A Line Dresses Women Summer Autumn Zipper Short DressSHEIN Black Fit And Flare Solid Dress Elegant Straps Sleeveless Plain A Line Dresses Women Summer Autumn Zipper Short Dress - Dresse

$29.97
-+

Ask a question about this product

Item specifics
  • Gender: Women
  • Material: Polyester
  • Material: Spandex
  • Style: Sexy & Club
  • Silhouette: Fit and Flare
  • Pattern Type: Solid
  • Sleeve Length(cm): Sleeveless
  • Decoration: Zippers
  • Dresses Length: Above Knee, Mini
  • Sleeve Style: REGULAR
  • Waistline: Natural
  • Neckline: Square Collar
  • Season: Summer
  • Model Number: dress181025746
  • Brand Name: SheIn
  • UID: 181116226
  • Season: Summer, Spring,Autumn,Fall
  • Material: 95% Polyester, 5% Spandex
  • Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
  • Color: Black
  • Fabric: Fabric has some stretch
  • Decoration: Zipper
  • Silhouette: Fit and Flare
  • Hem Shaped: Flared
  • Occasion: Going Out
  • Waist Line: Natural
  • Style: Party,Sexy, Office Lady,Modern Lady,Elegant
  • Type: A Line
  • Neckline: Straps
  • Sku Burgundy: dress181123754
  • Sku Purple: dress181130749
  • Sku Ginger: swdress07190111893
  • Sku Orange: swdress07190227413
  • Sku Green: swdress07190327205
  • Sku Blue: swdress07190401847
Specification
Brand Name SheIn
Color Black
Decoration Zippers
Dresses Length Above Knee, Mini
Fabric Fabric has some stretch
Gender Women
Hem Shaped Flared
Material Polyester
Model Number dress181025746
Neckline Square Collar
occasion Going Out
Pattern Type Solid
Season Summer
Silhouette Fit and Flare
Sku Blue swdress07190401847
Sku Burgundy dress181123754
Sku Ginger swdress07190111893
Sku Green swdress07190327205
Sku Orange swdress07190227413
Sku Purple dress181130749
Sleeve Length Sleeveless
Sleeve Length(cm) Sleeveless
Sleeve Style REGULAR
Style Sexy & Club
Type A Line
UID 181116226
Waist Line Natural
Waistline Natural

Write a review

Please login or register to review